Accesso

3. Entra in "Account"-˃ " Le mie richieste" e controlla lo stato delle tue richieste

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Sono d'accordo tutti UTSOURCE Termini e condizioni,Informativa sulla Privacy
Agree Later Invia

Utsource Site Map

View the sitemap for this website below, with links to each of the pages and brief descriptions of what to find in each section

GENERAL

Home Inquiry Place Order BOM PCB Customization Coupons Choose Country FAQ Free PLUS FBU Vlog About Us Contact Us Privacy Statement Terms & Conditions Careers Investment

CATEGORIES

Elec-component IC Chips 74 series Digital Integrated Circuits CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits Optical Couplers Clock & Calculator ICs Operational Amplifiers Power Switch Ics Driver Ics Flash Memory Memory Modules IGBT IPM Thyristors Rectifiers Power Supply Smart Power Module SCR,GTO and Diode FET Darlington Transistors RF Modules CNC PRODUCTS CNC CONTROL BOARDS/IO BOARDS DISPALY MONITOR MOTOR CONVERTER ENCODER Motor Servo drive & amplifier & Servo Diode Module Transistor Module Switch Relay PLC Inverter Contactor & Breaker Elevator Board Industry Control Transistors Diode DIP Diodes Transient Suppression Diode Rectifier Diodes Fast Recovery Diodes Schottky Diodes Zener Diodes Rectifier Bridges Bipolar transistors Accessories&Tools Wires & Cables Battery Case Brass Screw Bolt Tools Security system accessories Breadboard Power Adapter Fiber Optics SFP Transceivers 100BASE SFP 1000BASE SFP CWDM SFP DWDM SFP BIDI SFP SONET/SDH SFP 2G/4G FC SFP Customized SFP SFP+ Transceivers 10G SFP+ BiDi SFP+ CWDM SFP+ DWDM SFP+ 8G/16G FC SFP+ Customized SFP+ XFP Transceivers 10G XFP BIDI XFP CWDM XFP DWDM XFP Customized XFP 40G/100G Transceivers 40G QSFP+ 100G QSFP28 100G CFP 100G CFP2 100G CFP4 25G SFP28 100G CXP Customized 40G/100G 40G BiDi QSFP+ Active Optical Cables 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to 8xLC AOC 100G QSFP28 AOC Customized AOC 25G SFP28 AOC 100G QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ DAC 25G SFP28 to SFP28 DAC 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC 100G QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 DAC Customized DAC 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Fiber optic HDMI cable Optical Fiber Patch Cable MTP/MPO Plenum Trunks MTP/MPO-LC Plenum MTP/MPO LSZH Trunks MTP/MPO-LC LSZH OM4 40 100Gb 50/125 Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125 Multimode OM2 50/125 Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Multimode OS2 9/125 Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex OM5 40G 100G 50/125 Multimode Switchable LC Cables Uniboot LC Cables Ultra Low Loss LC SMF Ultra Low Loss LC MMF BIF Fiber Cables Armored Patch Cables Other Transceivers Converter Modules 3G/HD-SDI SFP GBIC Transceivers PON Transcievers Transceiver Accessories Devel-component mini PC Raspberry Pi BeagleBone Cubie Series Others MCU Tools STM32 LPC STM8 AVR PIC C8051F MCU FPGA Tools ALTERA XILINX Arduino&Nucleo Main Board Shields Adapters Modules&Expansions Wireless Communication Wired Communication OLEDs&LCDs Cameras Sensors Storage Key&Button LED AD&DA RTC Decoder Motor Sockets&Adapters Test & Program Sockets General Adapters Programming Adapters 3D Printer Robot Others Passive-components Resistors Carbon Film Resistors Cement Resistors Chassis Mount Resistors Chip Resistor - Surface Mount Current Sense Resistors Fusible Chip Resistor High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors High Voltage Resistor LED Strip Resistors MELF Resistor Metal Alloy Resistors Metal Film Resistor (TH) Metal Glaze Resistors Metal Oxide Film Resistors Metal Oxide Resistors NTC Thermistors PTC Thermistors Photoresistors Potentiometers & Variable Resistors Precision Potentiometer Resistor Networks & Arrays Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH) Ultra Low Resistors (SMD) Variable Resistors Varistors Wirewound Resistors Capacitors Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - Leaded Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD CBB Capacitors CL21 Capacitor Ceramic Disc Capacitors High Voltage Capacitors Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT Mylar Capacitor Niobium Oxide Capacitors Polyester Film Capacitors Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors Suppression Capacitors Tantalum Capacitors Trimmers, Variable Capacitors Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers Antennas Current Transformers General Inductors (TH) HF Inductors Inductors (SMD) LINE Filter Power Inductors Power Transformer RJ45 Transformer Radial Inductor (TH) The circular inductors Crystals 49S 49SMD 49U Ceramic Resonators DIP Oscillators(XO) Radial Cylinder Crystals SAW Resonators SMD Crystals SMD Oscillators(XO) Connectors AV Connectors Audio & Video Connectors Banana and Tip Connectors Card Edge Connectors Circular Connectors Connector - Card Sockets Connectors Connectors - Accessories Connectors - Housings Contacts D-Sub Connectors Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors IC & Component Sockets LED Light Pipes Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board) PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets PCB Connectors - Housings Power Connectors RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors Shunts & Jumpers Terminal Blocks - Accessories Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets Terminals Test Clips Test Points/Test Rings USB Connectors Unspecified Connectors Screw-type wiring Spring-type wiring Pluggable Terminal Blocks Through-wall Terminal Blocks Circuit Protection Fuses Fast Blow Ceramic Fuses Fast Blow Glass Fuses Automotive Fuses SMD PPTC Resettable Fuses DIP PPTC Resettable Fuses LED Lighting LED modules High-Power LED SMD LED LED backlight COB LED LED Display Plug In LED Infrared Induction Piranha LED LED Bulbs Light Emitting Diode LED Illuminant Chip Led Epitaxial Wafers Red-Light LED Orange-Light LED Yellow-Light LED Green-Yellow Light LED Green-Light LED Blue-Light LED Purple-Light LED White-Light LED Other LED Illuminant Chip LED Displays Sensors Temperature Sensors Temperature Control Switch Temperature and Humidity Sensor Dust Sensor PM2.5 Sensor Gas Sensor Combustible Gas Sensor Alcohol Sensor CO Sensor Hydrogen Sensor H2S Sensor CO2 Sensor Ammonia Sensor Formaldehyde Sensor PIR Sensor Flow Sensors Pressure Sensors Other Sensor Heart Rate Sensor Optical Sensor Color Sensor Ultrasound Sensor Magnetic Field Sensor Electric Current Sensor Voltage Sensor Liquid Level Sensor Atmospheric Pressure Sensor Weather Sensor Tilt Angle Sensor Gesture Sensor Touch Sensor Flame Senor Vibration Sensor Speed Sensor Electromechanical Switches DIP Switches Mouse Micro Switches Pushbutton Switches Rocker Switches Round Switches Self-locking & Lock-free Switches Proximity Switch Relays Photoelectric Switches Buck Converter Power Interver Test&Measurement Multimeters Digital Multimeters Clamp Meters Meggers Resistance Testers Hygrothermograph Phase Meters Accessories Process Calibrators Function Generators Others Sound Level Meters Tachometers Range Finder Illumination Meters Accessories Moisture Testers Endoscopes Vibro Meters Tickness Meters Airflow Meter Anemometer Cell Phone Spare Parts Speaker Screen Components Digitizer Front Glass Screen Board Keyboard/Button Button Keyboard External Device Bracket Case Charger Earphone Screen Protector Sticker Touch Pen Other Repair Tools Cover/Frame Back Cover Back Frame Front Frame Middle Frame Connector Earpiece Flex Data Cable Camera Antenna IC Chipset IC for iPhone IC for Samsung Hard Disk for iPhone Other Accessories Bottom Cover Car Related Card Reader Card Tray Motor Port Cover Sensor Other

PRODUCTS

TDA2050 DG402RP LM301AH LNK625PG CY7C199D-10VXI 2SD1801S-TL International Rectifier/IR IRFP9140NPBF IRFP240 2SB974 IXGH50N120C3 30028 FTP540 (1pcs) DIP Aluminium Clad Power Resistor 5% 25W 1K S8025L BSM200GD60DLC CA1168 2N7002 AS82527 HEF40244BP MG50J6ES40 PS21865-AP DF100LA80 CRT8002 PM30RHC060 H11L1-M DS1742W-150+ TA7555P Z8430AB1 LM7171AIN Nexperia 74HC123D,653 74LVC1G126GW,125 ZJK5103-05 RF1501 JH-405CH SN74LS32N KEMET C0805C104K3RAC7800(50pcs) OPA445BM Microchip Tech SST39SF040-70-4C-PHE MAX534BCPE TL494IN VC88E Digital Multimeter Capacitance/Backlight/Temperature/Frequency SII9033CTU LM3886TF 45G128 0805CG1R0C500NT BD8693FVM-HVTR EA2-4.5NU 1ss355 tc4427 IRFP140 Broadcom/Avago HCNW4503-000E XPT9911 MSA0486 LA4625 ULN2003AD MAX497CPE AT27C256R-12PC UPC842 BZX84C4V7LT3G MC68332AMFC20 7MBI100SA060B TLP181GB A2248V DS90C124IVS M5L8279P-5 Bothhand Enterprise TS21CHF CA324EX GT30F131 HCPL0601 NM27C512Q-120 LM348M Techcode Semicon TD1509PR L296H-5 LM709CH MP3394S 2N3055A SN74LS173AN PANASONIC EEEHC0J221XP FA13844N SLC4011M 74FCT16245CTPV DS1337C 2N1305 SIL9030CTU-7 IRAMX16UP60B-2 DG502LW 2N5459 std5n52u EA2-4.5TNU 2SD1801 LM2611AMF IRFP9240PBF BC877 RN1404 UPA1559H 2022I LM741N Diodes Incorporated AN431AN-ATRE1(10pcs) 2SD1978 M63993FP BZX84C3V9LT1G AT28HC256E-12SI DG201ACJ U211B3 30344 8L05A FS100R12KE3 SAA1029 (1pcs) DIP Aluminium Clad Power Resistor 5% 25W 47K stk404-100 TLP627-1 74HCT273 SI7137DP-T1-GE3 75LBC175A NE592N8 30619 IRFB4127 AD7530LN CAT28C16AP-20 Walsin Tech Corp 0805B823K500(50pcs) (10pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 25V 6800UF 16*30mm Z8S18033VSC ADM207EARS APC2010 LCX14 FQD11P06 HCF4001BE 2SA1837 MP6750 (100pcs) Chip Capacitor 0402 100nF 10% OEM Screen Replacement with Frame for Xiaomi Mi Note 3 Black 2SC4116 STRW6253 P20NK50Z UA723CN X2864AP-25 OZ9966SN UPD78F0123 2SC2879 AZ431LANTR-E1 STK463 ISO124P ISL3176EIUZ AB28F400B5B80 LM747CN 2SK1544 MCZ33989EG MC34064 7MBR75U4B120-01 SKiiP36NAB126V1 74HC574A TDA7294 TLP665J MP4208 Texas Instruments/TI SN74LVC1G3157DBVR Nexperia 74HCT251D MC1377P 30615 UPA68HA 95040 3 SN74HC595N KOA Speer Elec RK73B2ATTD222J(50pcs) Texas Instruments/TI TPS73001DBVR HY628400LLG-70 DS8921N DS12885 AD586KRZ AT29C020-70JI STP20NM60FP FQA12P20 OEM Front Camera for Xiaomi Pocophone F1 TLP701 MTP6N60E ROHM Semicon DA221TL(10pcs) IRFP31N50L MJ15032 BUK7528-55A UM150CDY-10 NTMD3N08 LM3905N TLC2264IN BUZ71A STK433-130 Texas Instruments/TI UA78L05ACDR ON Semicon/ON MJD45H11G AN28F512-150 TDB7910N ON Semicon/ON RFD16N05LSM9A 6MBP200RA060 PCA82C251 TL026CD PC929J00000F TDB6HK180N16RR_B11 STA505 D5201C TNY278PN NJM2192AL LM393N/NOPB M66592FP PC120 OPA134PA HEDS-9140#I00 ACS1026T V375B12C300BL Qualcomm AR8035-AL1A DS75176BM SC28L92A1B BUK7614-55A HTC Korea TAEJIN Tech LM2596T-12 GPD2856C-009A FMX-G26S FQA19N20 AD8479BRZ (20pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 10V 1000uF 8*12mm S-AV37 Changjiang Electronics Tech (CJ) DA221(20pcs) MC33078p STMicroelectronics L78M10ABDT-TR TDA1560Q A1152 AON6414A OP17FZ NE646B SKA1/17 STK412-750 ISP452 KEMET T491C225K050AT AN28F010E-120 HCPL-J312 (20pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 50V 47uF 6.3*12mm CXA8081S FM93C66A-ST-T-G PC817 PAC011A FS150R12KT4_B11 MI4606 TLP120 Linear Tech LT1490ACS8#PBF V4580M LM358N CS5536AD 30682 RA60H1317M HEDS-9140#F00 MRF151G(MOTOROLA) YAGEO RC0805JR-073M6L(50pcs) BCM59111KMLG 74HC245A DS80C320-ECL 85C497 ADS8320EB LT1210CR TCC8801-OAX 2SJ74 U264B (20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 2W 110K 1826-0372 XP4312 IR2110PBF HCF4538BE TBA570A DK456 95320 RJP30H2A SC1565I5M-1.8 SG3626M MB814400A-70PZ STMicroelectronics L6203 MJD44H11 X28C64JM20 74HCT688N 2SC4131 LMC6484AIMX 93C566 ADS8508IBDW 2SD2155 PS2501 MT1257-15 APL5910 6N139 INJOINIC IP5108 H22A1 TA8435H M27V160-100F1 OPA627AP M51995AP 2SJ133 UC1611J Micro Commercial Components/MCC SK310A-LTP(5pcs) J2S-Q01A-B BUV61 MPS5172 OPA227U RD15HVF1 2SC4793 TMD1925-3 (20pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 16V 1000UF 8*16mm LT1021BCN8-5 2SA1588 TC4427COA IRFB4332PBF TPA3130D2DAPR HP4502 GT30J124 MC68HC908AB32CFUE LCD Screen (TFT) + Touch Panel for Galaxy J3 (2016) / J320, J320FN, J320F, J320G, J320M, J320A, J320V, J320P(Gold) MIP2H2 STK433-840 UA741CN KEMET T491C226K025AT X28HC256JM-15 top223y HCPL4502 ET7272 93C46 MG150Q2YS1 ECN30110P UPC4074C TL074C TLP421 IRL1404SPBF 2N5401-Y IRFK3D450 NJM2209S 30620 EPM7064STC100-10N UA78GU1C 2VPPCB170 YAGEO AC0805FR-0775RL(50pcs) Z1212AI Z1212A1 HM628512ALFP-7 BS62LV256SC-70 SIS85C496 LT1086CM pt78st105s RJP63F3A Hunan Xiangyee in S&T CA45-A016K475T(5pcs) FA5760N-N6-TE3 ET190 70TPS16 70A/1600V TO-247 2SA1076 2SK2932 W15NK90Z STK402-100S MC6809P IRFB4227 MMBT4401 SN51DP PC928 APT8030JN MC78L12ACDR2G AB28F800B5B90 L604C MC14093BCP XC1736EPD8I BC237 PCA82C251Y BTS430K2 b31n20d K4115 P8050AH 74022PC BYG22B NE555V TL555C ADM485AN SPD07N60S5 OPA2604AP chip capacitor 0603 100NF(104) 25V X7R 10% TYPE:CL10B104KA8NNNC 2SK739 990-9413.1B MCC56-14I01B TC514402AZ-60 7M0880 40327 IRLR3705Z RFN25TM4SW 2SK170 TDA1029 JY24H-K 24VDC 24V 5A 4PINS D2W203F-11 NJM2058M HCPL316J 1.5KE200CA-E3/54 TL081 IR2153 2SC2383 Tokyo Cosmos Elec RV24YN20S-B504 QM75DY-H FV80503233 KM44C256CP-6 CD74HCT10M96 HCPL-316J-000E mc14585bcp HEF4049BP BDT65C Texas Instruments/TI CD74HCT125M96 MAX3057ASA 30637 2SB1429 OP177G P8040AHL AD7537KN 2SK2415 MJW16206 CD4071B 82C250T M27C4001-10F1 LM317T STR9005 2SJ132 IM06TS IM06TS 12V 1A 8PINS Unisonic Tech UT4421G-SO8-R A6151 CA3193AE 1N4148 AD712 LM1875 RJK6026 Unisonic Tech NE555G-S08-R(5pcs) CPH5524-TL-E PCI1211PGE 2SD1664Q LA4598 TDA8954TH/N1 Infineon Technologies SPW17N80C3 LMC662CN XC95144XL-10TQG100C IRS20957S 1N4753A 36V 1W (50pcs) HA12010 7MBR30NF060 HCPL-7860 BCP53 Dongguan Chengxing Elec 100uF 63V(10pcs) HEF4050BP AT45DB021B-SU TLP553 ADS1217IPFBTG4 MB3778PFV BTS412B2 LM341T-15 2SK725 HCPLJ312 M27C256B-12F6 LM339M L6599AD 8L05A BL05A Lelon VEU221M1CTR-0810(5pcs) SSC3S241CA 1N5822 SN74LS189AN KEMET C0805C226M9PAC7800(10pcs) B58731 MG50Q2YS40 TC514400AZ-60 IRF140 2N1304 IRFB3077 GT30F125 BLF6G38LS-100 (10pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 35V 1000UF 10*20mm 2SA770 70TPS16PBF 2SC2526 STP17NK40ZFP 1.5KE200A TNY276GN MC6803G TDA2050A Uniroyal Elec MOR05SJ0104AA0(5pcs) STK4194MK5 ROHM Semicon PTZTE255.1B(5pcs) 29F400TTC-70 CA3140AMZ96 TC551001CFI-85L MC14076BCP MC14081BCPDS PC925L 74HC125D TL431I RFP70N03 L6565 M54583P WD1772-PH DP8304BJ BZV49-C39 MCM93L422PC 74HC4538M UDN2981A K2611 OPA2134PA STR2005 2SK738 7MBR30SA060-03 TDA1514A ON Semicon/ON NCS2563DR2G BUT33 MM4003 BSM25GD120DN2

Pagamenti globali

Logistica globale

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED