Accesso

3. Entra in "Account"-˃ " Le mie richieste" e controlla lo stato delle tue richieste

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Sono d'accordo tutti UTSOURCE Termini e condizioni,Informativa sulla Privacy
Agree Later Invia

Ricerca multi-prodotto

Risultati del filtro di ricerca:

Home page > Fibra ottica > Transcevitori XFP

DWDM XFPCWDM XFP10G XFPBIDI XFP
il numero di prodotti correlati: 1244 Non hai trovato articoli? Cerca qui.

Informazioni sul prodotto

Parametro Velocità dati massima / Pacchetto / Tipo di fibra / Interfaccia

Prezzo

Venditore

Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible XFP10G-ZR-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Net...

Utoptical

€447.03688

Preferito

Avaya Nortel AA1403001 Compatible XFP10G-LR-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Avaya Norte...

Utoptical

€58.43619

Preferito

HPE JD083A Compatible XFP10G-ER-55 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equ...

Utoptical

€212.31817

Preferito

Accesso

Nuovo?Richiedi i tuoi coupons

Pagamenti globali

Logistica globale

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED