Accesso

3. Entra in "Account"-˃ " Le mie richieste" e controlla lo stato delle tue richieste

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Sono d'accordo tutti UTSOURCE Termini e condizioni,Informativa sulla Privacy
Agree Later Invia
HP XFP10G-SR-85 Compatible 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

0 Commenti

HPE JD117A Compatible XFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTICAL.COM intelligent quality control system.

0

0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0%
2 star 0%
3 star 0%
4 star 0%
5 star 0%
Sales:0
Spedizione gratuita

Stato di inventario: 100

Minimum:1

Price:
€68.89
Aggiungi al carrello di spesa
Seller
9

5out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.

Total products:7008Total sales:406

  • Prezzo
  • ≥1: €68.89
Funzioni:
  • Support 10GE application at the data-rate of 10.3125Gbps and 9.953Gbps
  • XFI electrical interface
  • 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • Hot pluggable
  • Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • +3.3V & +5V power supply
  • Power consumption less than 3.5 W
Application:
  • SONET/SDH
  • 10G Ethernet
  • 10X Optical Fiber Channel

Parametri del prodotto

  • Marca: UTOPTICAL
  • Numero Di Parte: XFP10G-SR-85
  • SN: AJA04010033
  • Marca compatibile: HP
  • Pacchetto: XFP
  • Velocità dati massima: 10.3125Gbps
  • Interfaccia: LC duplex
  • Max Distance: 300m
  • Transmitter: VCSEL 850nm
  • Tipo di fibra: MMF
  • Supporto DOM: Yes
  • TX Power: -3.5~5.3dBm
  • Sensibilità di ricezione: <-13dBm
  • Intervallo di temperatura commerciale: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Peso(Kg): 0.075

See the warranty descriptioni

Commenti

No reviews for now

Payment Method

  • Diritti Paypal

    €0.00 Costo del servizio.

  • Commissioni di pagamento con carta di credito

    €0.00 Costo del servizio.

  • Spese di bonifico bancario

    €12.70 Tutte le spese bancarie.

  • Commissioni di Western Union

    €0.00 Costo del servizio.

  • Moneygram Charge

    €0.00 service fee.

  • WebMoney Charge

    US$0.00 service fee.

Imballaggio

  • Fasi1:Prodotto

  • Fasi2:Nell'involucro

  • Fasi3:Imballaggio antistatico

  • Fasi4:Imballaggio

  • Fasi5:Codice a barre di trasporto

Prodotto sostitutivo per HPE JD117A Compatible XFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Se conoscete prodotti sostituibili,si prega di condividere queste esperienze


service support

Copyright © 2017 Power by Chuangxinwuxian Xinxijishu Wuhan Co. Ltd.All Rights Reserved.(UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED)